- USA
- Arizona
- Phoenix
- Scottsdale Estates Ten
- Short Term Stay
Scottsdale Estates Ten Short-Term Vacation Rentals
Find Short-Term Rentals near Scottsdale Estates Ten
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
About Scottsdale Estates Ten Short Term Stay on Travel Trekkie
Discover more than 598 short term vacation rentals in Scottsdale Estates Ten. We have a huge number of short-term holiday rentals in or near Scottsdale Estates Ten. Whether you are traveling as a whole family, in groups, with friends, or solo, there are rentals that would suit your plans and budget. Short-term rental homes are perfect for those seeking to stay in Scottsdale Estates Ten for a short term or on a temporary basis. Travel Trekkie short-term stays give you the luxury of enjoying all the benefits attached to having a home. A serene environment, spacious rooms, private pools, indoor/outdoor heated swimming pools, hot tubs, self-catering, spa, and gyms are examples of such benefits. Travel Trekkie has plenty of vacation rentals that are available on a weekly or monthly basis in Scottsdale Estates Ten. A furnished short-term rental in Scottsdale Estates Ten comes with great amenities that would make you an unforgettable experience.
These short-term home rentals that are available in Scottsdale Estates Ten come in different sizes and vary according to your needs. Whatever your style or budget is, Travel Trekkie has got you covered; all you have to do is use our search and filter tool to find the right rental in a matter of minutes.
Travel Trekkie makes it easy to compare, discover and book short-term accommodations, including pet-friendly places to stay, in Scottsdale Estates Ten that is within your budget. Travel Trekkie helps you save time, and gives you hassle-free booking for your favorite short stay home.
Frequently Asked Questions About Scottsdale Estates Ten Short Term Stay
What are the top rated Short Term Stays in Scottsdale Estates Ten?
There are a lot of options in Scottsdale Estates Ten. If you plan on staying in the Scottsdale Estates Ten area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Short Term Stays in Scottsdale Estates Ten:
- Old Town Scottsdale Condo! Entertainment District!
- 1 Block to OldTown! Trendy SW Vibes 2bdrm+Loft, Private Rooftop & Iconic Murals!
- The George – Exclusive micro-hotel in Old Town Scottsdale w/TrackMan Golf Simulator
- Quiet 1-Story OldTown Condo w/CozyPatio & Parking!
- Steps to OldTown! Cute 2bdrm w/Private Patio, Laundry, Covered Parking & Pool
- Mins to OldTown & Walking/BikePath! Updated 4 BDRM Home w/Pool, Office, Parking
- Entertainers delight .Room and FUN for everyone
- Vibrant MidCentury Home in OldTown-Htd Pool, Firepit, Games, EV+, Garage
- Old Town*The Palmly*Heated Pool*Spa*Firepit*Ping Pong
- Old Town Scottsdale: Heated Pool, Golf, Nightlife!
How much is rent for a furnished short-term stay in Scottsdale Estates Ten?
At Traveltrekkie short-term furnished accommodation in or near Scottsdale Estates Ten ranges from $89 to $2,708 per night.
How many holiday rentals near Scottsdale Estates Ten are available?
We have 598 places to stay near Scottsdale Estates Ten. Check out the complete list of holiday rentals in Scottsdale Estates Ten to find what works for your next trip.
Can we get a self-catering short-term stay in Scottsdale Estates Ten?
Yes, there are 598 self-catering short-term rental homes in Scottsdale Estates Ten that have hot tubs & other amenities The most popular self-catering top-rated rental homes are:
- Scottsdale's premium short term getaway, Fully furnished 1 bedroom homes, FREE Golf, cable, utilities, Wi-Fi, parking, pool, and bike trails- Unit 112 apts
- Blue Lagoon - HTD Pool, Ping Pong, Old Town 1mile
- Mid century modern condo near Old Town, pool & BBQ
- The Purple Palm: 88° Heated Pool Purple Light Show
What are the best luxury short-term stays for families near Scottsdale Estates Ten?
There are more than 598 luxury temporary places to stay near Scottsdale Estates Ten, with other amenities available according to 2026 data from Traveltrekkie.